Артем Петренко
Округ: 217
№ дільниці:
Чернишов Кирило
Округ: 219
№ дільниці:
Радько Дмитро Вікторович
Округ: 221
№ дільниці:
Анна Христич
Округ: 21
№ дільниці: 071010
Іванов Петро
Округ: 7
№ дільниці: 234
Олег Бухтіяров
Округ: 24
№ дільниці:
Надія Матюшевська
Округ: 31
№ дільниці:
Ганна Кучерук
Округ: 32
№ дільниці:
Кирилов Олександр Сергійович
Округ:
№ дільниці:
Раїса Громакова
Округ: 36
№ дільниці:
Ігор Снєгур
Округ: 39
№ дільниці: ОВК
Антонюк Ольга
Округ: 63
№ дільниці:
Лісовець Володимир Олександрович
Округ: 6
№ дільниці:
Лісовець Володимир Олександрович
Округ: 6
№ дільниці:
Світлана Копин
Округ: 69
№ дільниці: 210204
Мирослав Нитка
Округ: 70
№ дільниці: 4 6 8
Мирослава
Округ: 72
№ дільниці: 210475
Андрій Шипула
Округ: 75
№ дільниці: 230944
Хапулина Марина Олександрiвна
Округ: 74
№ дільниці:
Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Віра Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Віра Погрeбeнник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Віра Погребенник
Округ: 89
№ дільниці: 260695
Котвіцький Мирослав
Округ: 211
№ дільниці: 800001
Александр Желязо
Округ: 3
№ дільниці: 333
Сергій Колощук
Округ: 213
№ дільниці: Овк
Дудник Сергій
Округ: 1
№ дільниці: 800001
Сергій Троценко
Округ: 215
№ дільниці: 215
Михайло Строкань
Округ: 220
№ дільниці: 800636
Сергій Троценко
Округ: 215
№ дільниці: 215
Сергій Троценко
Округ: 215
№ дільниці: 215
Костянтин Новаленко
Округ: 1
№ дільниці: 1
Костя Козак
Округ: 1
№ дільниці: 1
Кушка Олександр Володимирович
Округ: 219
№ дільниці: 1
Наталія Березуцька
Округ: 95
№ дільниці:
Олександр Тіньковський
Округ: 113
№ дільниці:
Олег Авдєєв
Округ: 117
№ дільниці: 462060
Мирослав Бурик
Округ: 115
№ дільниці: Дільниці округу
Мирослав Бурик
Округ: 115
№ дільниці: Дільниці округу
Мирослав Бурик
Округ: 115
№ дільниці: 115
Олег Авдєєв
Округ: 117
№ дільниці: 462055
Інна Дурда
Округ: 126
№ дільниці: _
Інна Дурда
Округ: 126
№ дільниці: _
Інна Дурда
Округ: 126
№ дільниці: _
Вячеслав Плюснин
Округ: 128
№ дільниці:
Альона Тріщан
Округ: 131
№ дільниці: 480720
Бузаджи Степан Олександрович
Округ: 140
№ дільниці: 281
Олександр Головаченко
Округ: 15
№ дільниці: 511176
Сергій Кузінський
Округ: 136
№ дільниці: 401 402 403 404 405 406 407
Кабанов Кирилл
Округ: 135
№ дільниці:
Русин Олег
Округ: 144
№ дільниці: 144
Лабунець Сергій Петрович
Округ: 162
№ дільниці:
Данізія Загричук
Округ: 164
№ дільниці:
Чарторинський Володимир Юрійович
Округ: 163
№ дільниці:
Михаил Блажко
Округ: 173
№ дільниці: 631330
Володимир Яворський
Округ: 182
№ дільниці: 650656
Олександр Зубенко
Округ: 183
№ дільниці: 650726
Свiтлана Голуб
Округ: 189
№ дільниці: 680635
Наталія Бачук
Округ: 188
№ дільниці: 681446
Олександр Котович
Округ: 195
№ дільниці:
Іщенко Олег Миколайович
Округ: 195
№ дільниці:
Сергій Костюк
Округ: 195
№ дільниці:
СЕРГІЙ НАКАЗНИЙ
Округ: 205
№ дільниці: 740986
Ольга Кулько
Округ: 202
№ дільниці: 730185
Сергій Краснов
Округ: 11
№ дільниці: 051477